Showroom Mode Classmaster G40108G Premium Glue Sticks 40G Tubes Of Adhesives For Arts, Crafts, School And Office (Class Tray, Pack Of 108)

CLASSMASTER Glue Stick 40 g Pack of 108

Showroom Mode Classmaster G40108G Premium Glue Sticks 40G Tubes Of Adhesives For Arts, Crafts, School And Office (Class Tray, Pack Of 108)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£101.58
Free Delivery

Show-me Premium Glue Sticks - 40g Tubes of Adhesives for Arts, Crafts, School and Office (Class Tray, Pack of 108)

In stock
£108.32
Free Delivery

Show-me Premium Glue Sticks - 40g Tubes of Adhesives for Arts, Crafts, School and Office (Class Tray, Pack of 108)

In stock
£108.35
Free Delivery

Show-me Premium Glue Sticks - 40g Tubes of Adhesives for Arts, Crafts, School and Office (Class Tray, Pack of 108)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.01
Free Delivery

CLASSMASTER Glue Stick 40 g Pack of 108

1 Working Day
£110.03
Free Delivery

Show-me Premium Glue Sticks - 40g Tubes of Adhesives for Arts, Crafts, School and Office (Class Tray, Pack of 108)

In stock
£119.72
Free Delivery

Show-me Premium Glue Sticks - 40g Tubes of Adhesives for Arts, Crafts, School and Office (Class Tray, Pack of 108)

In stock
£132.02
Free Delivery

Classmaster Glue Stick 40g in Classroom Tray (Pack of 108) G40108G

1-3 working days
£217.70
Free Delivery
Showroom Mode Classmaster G40108G Premium Glue Sticks 40G Tubes Of Adhesives For Arts, Crafts, School And Office (Class Tray, Pack Of 108)

Cheapest offer

108 premium, retractable, 40g glue sticks presented in a handy Gratnells tray. Glue sticks are made from an ultra high-quality PVP formula. Non-toxic, acid-free, solvent-free and completely washable. Ideal for sticking paper, card or photos, and for use in arts and crafts.
£101.58
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

CLASSMASTER Glue Stick 40 g Pack of 48
£49.43
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
CLASSMASTER Glue Stick 40 g Pack of 200
£197.99
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery