Barbie Collector # 17783 Water Lily

Claude Monet Water Lily Limited Edition Barbie Doll First in a Series 1997

Used Offers from

Barbie Collector # 17783 Water Lily

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£139.76
Delivery from £14.92

Barbie Collector # 17783 Water Lily

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£193.18
Free Delivery

Barbie Collector # 17783 Water Lily

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£195.00
Free Delivery

Barbie Collector # 17783 Water Lily

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£195.38
Delivery from £8.94

Mattel Water Lily Barbie Doll Claude Monet Limited Edition (1997)

6-10 days
£196.42
Free Delivery

Barbie Collector # 17783 Water Lily

In stock
£220.96
Delivery from £2.80

Similar products

LEGO ART Claude Monet - Bridge over a Pond of Water Lilies 31220 PREORDER
£161.84
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.65
EuroGraphics Monet - Waterlilies 1000-Piece Panorama Puzzle
£14.99
Compare 6 prices
jigsawpuzzle.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
LEGO Art Claude Monet - Bridge over a Pond of Water Lilies Buildable Set 31220
£186.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Claude Monet: the water lilies
£13.99
Go to shop
jigsawpuzzle.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Claude Monet - Water Lilies, 1917
£11.50
Compare 2 prices
jigsawpuzzle.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Barbie Collector # 17783 Water Lily

Cheapest offer

Comes in a covered box. For Adult Collector Ages 14+ Years. Barbie Doll approx. 11.5 tall w/blond hair. Doll wears a pair of Button Earrings, a Finger Ring, Beaded Necklace, a blue, green, purple, white & pink floral Gown w/glittery flowers & beaded trim; gown has green, blue & purple ruffled hemline. Doll comes with Shoes, & a Doll Stand for Display. Includes Limited Edition Water Lily Barbie Doll Inspired by Claude Monet is a 1997 Mattel production., Manufacturer: Mattel
£139.76
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk