Sustainability in Fashion - 9783319846033

Claudia E. Henninger Helen Goworek Sustainability in Fashion (Paperback)

Used Offers from

Sustainability in Fashion - 9783319846033

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.30
Free Delivery

Henninger - Sustainability in Fashion A Cradle to Upcycle Approach - - X555z

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.86
Free Delivery

Helen Goworek Panayiota J. Alevizou Daniella Ryding Sustainability (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.53
Free Delivery

Sustainability in Fashion - 9783319846033

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Sustainability in Fashion : a Cradle to Upcycle Approach / Item Length: 8.3 in / Publisher: Springer International Publishing A&G / Publication Year: 2018 / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Illustrator: Yes / Author: Panayiota J. Alevizou / Genre: Nature, Self-Help, Business & Economics / Topic: Consumer Behavior, Globalization, Ecology, Management, Fashion & Style / Item Width: 5.8 in / Item Weight: 16 oz. / Number of Pages: Xix, 270 Pages
£120.30
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.