e Peau Beauté Cleansing Hydro-Softening Essence Lotion 170 ml

Clé de Peau Beauté Cleansing Hydro-Softening Essence Lotion 170 ml

e Peau Beauté Cleansing Hydro-Softening Essence Lotion 170 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£81.71
£640.88 / 1 l
Free Delivery

e Peau Beauté Hydro-Softening Essence Lotion

2 days
£110.00
Free Delivery

e Peau Beauté Hydro-Softening Essence Lotion

2 days
£110.00
Free Delivery

e Peau Beauté - Hydro-Softening Essence Lotion - Face Cream

1-3 working days
£125.00
Free Delivery
e Peau Beauté Cleansing Hydro-Softening Essence Lotion 170 ml

Cheapest offer

The Hydro-Softening Essence Lotion from Clé de Peau Beauté is a facial lotion that acts as a moisturising step to prepare the skin for the routine that follows. Its light texture is immediately absorbed and leaves the skin feeling smooth without leaving a sticky film. The formulation contains Radiant Lily Extract, which can help to balance the skin's moisture levels. The composition is complemented by a Fortified Amino Ferment, a complex rich in amino acids, which are known as natural moisturising factors of the skin. The essence is suitable for normal to dry skin and is applied to the face, neck and décolleté in the morning and evening after cleansing. It prepares the skin to optimally absorb the subsequent products. In an application with 30 women, an increased moisturised glow of the skin was observed after two weeks. Moisturising essence to prepare the skin for subsequent skincare. Lightweight, fast-absorbing texture for a pleasant skin feel. Formulated with Radiant Lily Extract an
£81.71
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Clé de Peau Beauté Lipstick Matte (Various Shades) - 111 - High Achiever
£44.18
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clé de Peau Beauté Voile Lumineux Brightening Enhancer Veil SPF 30/SPF 38 30ml
£43.50
£1,933.33 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clé de Peau Beauté Translucent Loose Powder (Various Shades) - 2 Light Medium
£92.21
£5,122.92 / 1 kg
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clé de Peau Beauté UV Protective Cream SPF 50 50ml
£67.50
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Clé de Peau Beauté Protective Lip Treatment SPF 25 4g
£39.59
Compare 11 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95