e Peau Beauté Cream Rouge Matte Lipstick 8ml (Various Shades) - 111 Chocolate Cosmos

Clé de Peau Beauté Cream Rouge Matte Lipstick 8ml (Various Shades) - 111 Chocolate Cosmos

e Peau Beauté Cream Rouge Matte Lipstick 8ml (Various Shades) - 111 Chocolate Cosmos

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£37.60
Free Delivery

e Peau Beauté Lips Cream Rouge Matte 8 ml

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£38.72
Free Delivery

e Peau Beauté Cream Rouge Matte Lipstick 8ml (Various Shades) - 111 Chocolate Cosmos

2 days
£47.00
Free Delivery

e Peau Beauté - Cream Rouge Matte - Lipstick

1-3 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £9.95
e Peau Beauté Cream Rouge Matte Lipstick 8ml (Various Shades) - 111 Chocolate Cosmos

Cheapest offer

The Clé de Peau Beauté Cream Rouge Lipstick is a deeply nourishing formula that defines the lips with a bold matte hue.Combining rich pigments with a sumptuously creamy texture, the lipstick wraps the lips in moisture, helping to protect against dryness while delivering a rich pop of colour. The lipstick is presented in a variety of versatile colours, perfect for any occasion.Dermatologist tested.
£37.60
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Clé de Peau Beauté Lipstick Matte (Various Shades) - 111 - High Achiever
£44.18
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clé de Peau Beauté Voile Lumineux Brightening Enhancer Veil SPF 30/SPF 38 30ml
£43.50
£1,933.33 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clé de Peau Beauté Translucent Loose Powder (Various Shades) - 2 Light Medium
£92.21
£5,122.92 / 1 kg
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clé de Peau Beauté UV Protective Cream SPF 50 50ml
£67.50
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Clé de Peau Beauté Protective Lip Treatment SPF 25 4g
£39.59
Compare 11 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95