e Peau Beauté Eyes Eye Colour Quad (refill) 5.5 g

Clé de Peau Beauté - EYE COLOR QUAD - Refill - Eyeshadow Palettes

e Peau Beauté Eyes Eye Colour Quad (refill) 5.5 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£37.59
Free Delivery

e Peau Beauté - EYE COLOR QUAD - Refill - Eye shadow palettes

1-3 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £9.95
e Peau Beauté Eyes Eye Colour Quad (refill) 5.5 g

Cheapest offer

The Eye Color Quad from Clé de Peau Beauté is a refill palette that combines four harmoniously coordinated eye shadow colours for expressive eye make-up. The silky powder texture is enriched with selected components such as Hydro-Wrap Complex EX and precious argan oil. This special composition can support a particularly smooth application and a pleasant feeling on the skin during wear without weighing it down. Each palette combines different finishes from matt to satin to shimmering and shiny. This variety allows the creation of multi-faceted looks that define and subtly accentuate the eye area, from a natural daytime look to intense evening make-up. Designed as a refill for the separately available Eye Colour Quad Case, this product offers a sophisticated and sustainable option to complement your make-up collection. The composition is suitable for different skin types. Eyeshadow palette with four coordinated colours Practical refill for the separately available Eye Colour Quad Case Co
£37.59
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Clé de Peau Beauté Lipstick Matte (Various Shades) - 111 - High Achiever
£44.18
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clé de Peau Beauté Voile Lumineux Brightening Enhancer Veil SPF 30/SPF 38 30ml
£43.50
£1,933.33 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clé de Peau Beauté Translucent Loose Powder (Various Shades) - 2 Light Medium
£92.21
£5,122.92 / 1 kg
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clé de Peau Beauté UV Protective Cream SPF 50 50ml
£67.50
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Clé de Peau Beauté Protective Lip Treatment SPF 25 4g
£39.59
Compare 11 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95