e Peau Beauté Lips Lipstick 4 g

Clé de Peau Beauté Lipstick 24 4g (Various Shades) - 26 Violet Infusion

e Peau Beauté Lips Lipstick 4 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£45.71
Free Delivery

e Peau Beauté Lipstick 24 4g (Various Shades) - 26 Violet Infusion

2 days
£58.00
Free Delivery

e Peau Beauté - Lipstick - Lipstick

1-3 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £9.95
e Peau Beauté Lips Lipstick 4 g

Cheapest offer

The Clé de Peau Beauté lipstick combines intense colour with a pleasant texture. Its creamy consistency glides smoothly over the lips and leaves them feeling soft and supple. The formula is enriched with valuable ingredients such as premium argan oil and ensures a long-lasting, comfortable wearing experience. Thanks to the Light Reflection Technology with translucent pigments, a high colour brilliance is achieved. The lipstick is available in a variety of shades, ranging from subtle nude tones to vibrant colours, with a choice of a satin or matte finish. The elegant, dark-coloured design with golden accents underlines the high-quality character of the product. Offers intense colour payoff with a satin or matte finish. The creamy texture ensures a pleasant feel. Contains nourishing ingredients such as premium argan oil. Enables high colour brilliance thanks to special pigments Presents itself in an elegant, high-quality design.
£45.71
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Clé de Peau Beauté Lipstick Matte (Various Shades) - 111 - High Achiever
£44.18
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clé de Peau Beauté Voile Lumineux Brightening Enhancer Veil SPF 30/SPF 38 30ml
£43.50
£1,933.33 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clé de Peau Beauté Translucent Loose Powder (Various Shades) - 2 Light Medium
£92.21
£5,122.92 / 1 kg
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clé de Peau Beauté UV Protective Cream SPF 50 50ml
£67.50
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Clé de Peau Beauté Protective Lip Treatment SPF 25 4g
£39.59
Compare 11 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95