e Peau Beauté Lipstick Matte (Various Shades) - 103 - Legend of Rouge

Clé de Peau Beauté Lipstick Matte (Various Shades) - 103 - Legend of Rouge

e Peau Beauté Lipstick Matte (Various Shades) - 103 - Legend of Rouge

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£28.50
Free Delivery

e Peau Beauté Lips Lipstick Matte 4 g

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£46.64
Free Delivery

e Peau Beauté Lipstick Matte (Various Shades) - 103 - Legend of Rouge

2 days
£55.00
Free Delivery
e Peau Beauté Lipstick Matte (Various Shades) - 103 - Legend of Rouge

Cheapest offer

Delivering a bold, matte finish without compromising on moisture, the Clé de Peau Beauté Lipstick is a highly-pigmented formula that dresses the lips in show-stopping colour. The lipstick offers long-lasting wear with a range of shades suitable for day and night. Clé de Peau Beauté’s exclusive Light-Empowering Enhancer technology helps to reflect light, encouraging the illusion of a plumper-looking pout. The petal shaped tip ensures precise application, perfectly hugging the dimensions of the lips for a flawless look. Dermatologist tested.
£28.50
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Clé de Peau Beauté Lipstick Matte (Various Shades) - 111 - High Achiever
£44.18
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clé de Peau Beauté Voile Lumineux Brightening Enhancer Veil SPF 30/SPF 38 30ml
£43.50
£1,933.33 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clé de Peau Beauté Translucent Loose Powder (Various Shades) - 2 Light Medium
£91.46
£5,081.25 / 1 kg
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clé de Peau Beauté UV Protective Cream SPF 50 50ml
£67.50
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Clé de Peau Beauté Protective Lip Treatment SPF 25 4g
£39.59
Compare 11 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95