e Peau Beauté Lipstick Matte 113 Unapologetic

Clé de Peau Beauté Lipstick Matte (Various Shades) - 113 - Unapologetic

e Peau Beauté Lipstick Matte 113 Unapologetic

Cheapest Price
8-9 days
£43.00
Delivery from £6.00

e Peau Beauté Lips Lipstick Matte 4 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£44.00
Free Delivery
e Peau Beauté Lipstick Matte 113 Unapologetic

Cheapest offer

Clé de Peau Beauté Lipstick offers rich, luminous colour with a brilliant shine that enhances your smile. Infused with Super Bio-Hyaluronic Acid and Vitamin E, it nourishes and hydrates lips, reducing fine lines for a smoother look. Enjoy long-lasting, vibrant colour that keeps your lips soft, revitalised, and effortlessly elegant.
£43.00
8-9 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Clé de Peau Beauté Lipstick Matte (Various Shades) - 111 - High Achiever
£44.18
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clé de Peau Beauté Voile Lumineux Brightening Enhancer Veil SPF 30/SPF 38 30ml
£43.50
£1,933.33 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clé de Peau Beauté Translucent Loose Powder (Various Shades) - 2 Light Medium
£91.46
£5,081.25 / 1 kg
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clé de Peau Beauté UV Protective Cream SPF 50 50ml
£67.50
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Clé de Peau Beauté Protective Lip Treatment SPF 25 4g
£39.59
Compare 11 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95