Cle-de-Peau-Beaute Make-up EyesEye Colour Quad (refill) 8 Warm Ocean Sunset

Clé de Peau Beauté Make-up Eyes Eye Colour Quad (refill) 8 Warm Ocean Sunset

Used Offers from

Cle-de-Peau-Beaute Make-up EyesEye Colour Quad (refill) 8 Warm Ocean Sunset

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to 9% discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£45.61
Free Delivery

e Peau Beauté - EYE COLOR QUAD - Refill - Eye shadow palettes

1-3 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Clé de Peau Beauté - Lipstick - Lipstick
£45.50
Compare 3 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Clé de Peau Beauté - Lipstick - Lipstick
£45.50
Compare 3 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Cle-de-Peau-Beaute Make-up FaceRadiant Cream Foundation B90
£73.50
Compare 2 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Cle-de-Peau-Beaute Make-up LipsLipstick Matte 119 Bold As Brick
£48.23
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clé de Peau Beauté - Lipstick - Lipstick
£45.50
Compare 3 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Cle-de-Peau-Beaute Make-up EyesEye Colour Quad (refill) 8 Warm Ocean Sunset

Cheapest offer

The Eye Color Quad from Clé de Peau Beauté is a refill palette that combines four harmoniously coordinated eye shadow colours for expressive eye make-up. The silky powder texture is enriched with selected components such as Hydro-Wrap Complex EX and precious argan oil. This special composition can support a particularly smooth application and a pleasant feeling on the skin during wear without weighing it down. Each palette combines different finishes from matt to satin to shimmering and shiny. This variety allows the creation of multi-faceted looks that define and subtly accentuate the eye area, from a natural daytime look to intense evening make-up. Designed as a refill for the separately available Eye Colour Quad Case, this product offers a sophisticated and sustainable option to complement your make-up collection. The composition is suitable for different skin types. Eyeshadow palette with four coordinated colours Practical refill for the separately available Eye Colour Quad Case Co
£45.61
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk