e Peau Beauté Face Luminising Enhancer 10 g

Clé de Peau Beauté Make-up Face Luminizing Face Enhancer 201

e Peau Beauté Face Luminising Enhancer 10 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£69.24
£9,232.00 / 1 kg
Free Delivery

e Peau Beauté - Luminizing F Enhancer - Highlighter

1-3 working days
£109.00
Free Delivery
e Peau Beauté Face Luminising Enhancer 10 g

Cheapest offer

The Luminising Face Enhancer from Clé de Peau Beauté is a highlighter in compact powder form that provides a luminous finish. Inspired by the multi-faceted shimmer of precious opals, the formula contains light-reflecting opal powder that creates a multi-dimensional glow from every angle. The fine, silky texture glides smoothly over the skin and blends seamlessly for a natural glow without visible glitter particles or a metallic effect. Enriched with argan oil, the composition can contribute to a supple skin feel. A delicate rose fragrance accompanies the application, which is the final step of the make-up routine on the highest points of the face. The elegant case is refillable, with powder refill and brush available separately. Highlighter powder for a multidimensional, natural glow. Silky-fine texture that blends seamlessly. Contains argan oil and can contribute to a supple skin feel. The product is dermatologically tested and non-comedogenic. Elegant, refillable case (refill sold se
£69.24
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Clé de Peau Beauté Lipstick Matte (Various Shades) - 111 - High Achiever
£44.18
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clé de Peau Beauté Voile Lumineux Brightening Enhancer Veil SPF 30/SPF 38 30ml
£43.50
£1,933.33 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clé de Peau Beauté Translucent Loose Powder (Various Shades) - 2 Light Medium
£91.46
£5,081.25 / 1 kg
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clé de Peau Beauté UV Protective Cream SPF 50 50ml
£67.50
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Clé de Peau Beauté Protective Lip Treatment SPF 25 4g
£39.59
Compare 12 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95