Cle-de-Peau-Beaute Make-up FaceRadiant Fluid Foundation Natural O30

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£104.40
£2,982.86 / 1 l
Free Delivery

CLE DE PEAU, Radiant Fluid Foundation Natural No.O30 35ml

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£141.95
Delivery from £3.90

e Peau Beauté - Radiant Fluid Foundation Natural - Foundation

1-3 working days
£147.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clé de Peau Beauté - Lipstick - Lipstick
£45.50
Compare 3 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Clé de Peau Beauté - Lipstick - Lipstick
£45.50
Compare 3 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Cle-de-Peau-Beaute Make-up FaceRadiant Cream Foundation B90
£73.50
Compare 2 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Cle-de-Peau-Beaute Make-up LipsLipstick Matte 119 Bold As Brick
£53.00
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clé de Peau Beauté - Lipstick - Lipstick
£45.50
Compare 3 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Cle-de-Peau-Beaute Make-up FaceRadiant Fluid Foundation Natural O30

Cheapest offer

The Radiant Fluid Foundation Natural from Clé de Peau Beauté is a liquid foundation that provides a naturally radiant finish. Its light texture blends effortlessly into the skin and leaves an even appearance, reliably covering imperfections and small blemishes. The formulation is designed to support a hydrated skin feel for up to 12 hours, while the hold of the make-up can last up to 24 hours. Enriched with the exclusive Skin Empowering Illuminator, a composition of make-up and skin care components, this foundation emphasises the skin's natural radiance. An integrated sun protection factor of 25 rounds off the formula. The result is a complexion with a luminous, natural finish, suitable for all skin types. Fluid foundation for a naturally radiant finish Provides up to 24-hour hold and reliable coverage Supports a hydrated skin feel for up to 12 hours Contains a sun protection factor of 25
£104.40
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk