Cle-de-Peau-Beaute Make-up LipsLipstick Shine 217 Go-Getter Grape

Clé de Peau Beauté Make-up Lips Lipstick Shine 217 Go-Getter Grape

Cle-de-Peau-Beaute Make-up LipsLipstick Shine 217 Go-Getter Grape

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£42.40
Free Delivery

e Peau Beauté Lipstick Shine (Various Shades) - 217 - Go-Getter Grape

2 days
£45.60
Free Delivery

e Peau Beauté Lipstick Shine (Various Shades) - 217 - Go-Getter Grape

2 days
£58.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clé de Peau Beauté - Lipstick - Lipstick
£45.50
Compare 3 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Clé de Peau Beauté - Lipstick - Lipstick
£45.50
Compare 3 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Cle-de-Peau-Beaute Make-up FaceRadiant Cream Foundation B90
£73.50
Compare 2 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Cle-de-Peau-Beaute Make-up LipsLipstick Matte 119 Bold As Brick
£53.00
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clé de Peau Beauté - Lipstick - Lipstick
£45.50
Compare 3 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Cle-de-Peau-Beaute Make-up LipsLipstick Shine 217 Go-Getter Grape

Cheapest offer

A hint of colour and a feeling of lightness come together in the Lipstick Shine from Clé de Peau Beauté. The texture of the lipstick is designed to glide smoothly over the lips and leave them feeling comfortable to wear. It gives the lips a glossy finish and a subtle colour payoff that ensures a well-groomed and fresh expression. The formula contains a complex of oils that leaves lips soft and supple. The elegant, dark blue case with gold accents emphasises the sophisticated character of the product. The bevelled tip allows the colour to be applied precisely and the contours of the lips to be traced. This lipstick is a good choice for anyone looking for an uncomplicated product with a hint of colour and shine for everyday wear. Gives a glossy finish Enables a comfortable feel Provides a subtle colour release Supports a smooth lip feel Enables precise application
£42.40
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk