e Peau Beauté Powder Brush

Clé de Peau Beauté Powder Brush

Used Offers from

e Peau Beauté Powder Brush

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£58.40
Free Delivery

Cle-de-Peau-Beaute Make-up AccessoriesPowder Brush

5-8 working days
£68.00
£68.00 / 1 pcs.
Free Delivery

e Peau Beauté Powder Brush

2 days
£74.50
Free Delivery

e Peau Beauté - Powder Brush - Powder Brush

1-3 working days
£83.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clé de Peau Beauté - Lipstick - Lipstick
£45.50
Compare 3 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Clé de Peau Beauté - Lipstick - Lipstick
£45.50
Compare 3 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Cle-de-Peau-Beaute Make-up FaceRadiant Cream Foundation B90
£73.50
Compare 2 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Cle-de-Peau-Beaute Make-up LipsLipstick Matte 119 Bold As Brick
£53.00
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clé de Peau Beauté - Lipstick - Lipstick
£45.50
Compare 3 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
e Peau Beauté Powder Brush

Cheapest offer

Custom-created for effortless application of Clé de Peau Beauté’s loose powder, the Powder Brush features ultra-soft synthetic bristles that help to deliver a sheer, evenly-dispersed finish.The brush is developed with fibre processing technology, working to pick up the ideal amount of powder and sweep a uniform layer over the skin. Handcrafted and designed in collaboration with Clé de Peau Beauté makeup artists, the powder brush helps to create a seamless-looking canvas. Plus, it arrives with a soft portable case to store and protect your brush.
£58.40
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)