e Peau Beauté Serum Concentrated Brightening N 40 ml

Clé de Peau Beauté Serum Concentrated Brightening N 40 ml

e Peau Beauté Serum Concentrated Brightening N 40 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£112.46
£3,195.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

e Peau Beauté Concentrated Brightening Serum 40ml

2 days
£158.00
Free Delivery

e Peau Beauté - CONCENTRATED BRIGHTENING SERUM - Serum

1-3 working days
£196.00
Free Delivery
e Peau Beauté Serum Concentrated Brightening N 40 ml

Cheapest offer

The advanced formula of Clé de Peau Beauté Serum Concentrated Brightening Serum N is dedicated to the natural luminosity of the complexion. At the centre of the formula is the ingredient 4MSK (Potassium 4-Methoxysalicylate), which is synergistically combined with Tranexamic Acid and 3-O-Ethyl Ascorbic Acid. This composition is complemented by the innovative Crystatune Complex, which contains prebiotics and is designed to nourish the microbiome of the skin's surface. With the help of Crystallising Power Technology, the serum can visually even out the appearance of dullness, which is often caused by dryness or environmental influences. In addition, the Skin-Empowering Illuminator can support the skin's resistance to external stress factors. Its silky-smooth texture allows it to be absorbed quickly and leaves the skin feeling comfortable. The application is accompanied by a subtle, elegant fragrance accord of rare orchid and natural rose. The design of the transparent bottle with silver p
£112.46
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Clé de Peau Beauté Lipstick Matte (Various Shades) - 111 - High Achiever
£44.18
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clé de Peau Beauté Voile Lumineux Brightening Enhancer Veil SPF 30/SPF 38 30ml
£43.50
£1,933.33 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clé de Peau Beauté Translucent Loose Powder (Various Shades) - 2 Light Medium
£92.21
£5,122.92 / 1 kg
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clé de Peau Beauté UV Protective Cream SPF 50 50ml
£67.50
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Clé de Peau Beauté Protective Lip Treatment SPF 25 4g
£39.59
Compare 11 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95