e Peau Beauté Serum Precious Gold Vitality 40 ml

Clé de Peau Beauté Serum Precious Gold Vitality 40 ml

e Peau Beauté Serum Precious Gold Vitality 40 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£194.96
£6,498.75 / 1 l
Free Delivery

e Peau Beauté Precious Gold Vitality Serum 119ml

2 days
£196.00
Free Delivery

e Peau Beauté Precious Gold Vitality Serum 119ml

2 days
£245.00
Free Delivery

e Peau Beauté - PRECIOUS GOLD VITALITY SERUM - Serum

1-3 working days
£299.00
Free Delivery
e Peau Beauté Serum Precious Gold Vitality 40 ml

Cheapest offer

Luxurious skincare meets a sophisticated formulation in the Precious Gold Vitality Serum from Clé de Peau Beauté. At the centre of this serum is the exclusive 24K Gold Retinol Complex, which combines a gold infusion with Retinol ACE. This sophisticated composition is complemented by extracts of lily and glycerine to keep the skin's surface supple. The rich texture melts gently on application and leaves a pleasant feeling on the skin. The appearance of firmness and a natural radiance can be supported by regular use. This formula has been specially developed for tired-looking skin areas to visually boost their vitality. The design also reflects the high-quality contents: the golden, cylindrical bottle sets elegant accents and has a practical refill system where the dispenser is simply placed on a refill container. Contains the 24K Gold Retinol Complex with Retinol ACE Rich, melting texture for a smooth skin feel Formulated with lily extract and glycerin Can support the appearance of firm
£194.96
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Clé de Peau Beauté Lipstick Matte (Various Shades) - 111 - High Achiever
£44.18
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clé de Peau Beauté Voile Lumineux Brightening Enhancer Veil SPF 30/SPF 38 30ml
£43.50
£1,933.33 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clé de Peau Beauté Translucent Loose Powder (Various Shades) - 2 Light Medium
£92.21
£5,122.92 / 1 kg
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clé de Peau Beauté UV Protective Cream SPF 50 50ml
£67.50
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Clé de Peau Beauté Protective Lip Treatment SPF 25 4g
£39.59
Compare 11 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95