CLEAN Reserve Fun Hair & Body Perfume Mist 236 ml

CLEAN-Reserve Reserve FunPapaya ParadiseHair & Body Perfume Mist

CLEAN Reserve Fun Hair & Body Perfume Mist 236 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£23.47
£132.58 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Clean Papaya Paradise Hair & Body Perfume Mist 236 ml

2-7 days delivery
£28.99
Delivery from £4.95
CLEAN Reserve Fun Hair & Body Perfume Mist 236 ml

Cheapest offer

The CLEAN Reserve Hair & Body Perfume Mist Papaya Paradise envelops skin and hair in a gentle, tropical fragrance aura. The composition of fruity and warm notes creates the olfactory feeling of a relaxing break on an island. Immediately after spraying, an opening of pineapple, papaya and mango unfolds, giving the senses a refreshing lightness. As the fragrance progresses, the aroma of plum and jasmine combines with creamy coconut, giving the scent a soft depth. Vanilla sugar, sandalwood and tonka bean round off the fragrance, leaving a pleasant base. Thanks to the fine atomisation, the spray can be distributed effortlessly over large areas without weighing the hair down. This makes the creation ideal for a quick refresher in between or as a discreet everyday companion. The brand relies on sustainably sourced ingredients for this product. The simple, orange-coloured bottle with a beige cap underlines the modern character of the line. Light fragrance spray for use on body and hair Tropic
£23.47
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Geberit AquaClean Descaling product
£6.79
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
REN Evercalm Sensitivity Relief Mist 100ml
£9.49
Compare 13 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Clean Reserve Sueded Oud Edp Spray 100ml
£40.25
Compare 10 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
CLEAN Reserve Fun Hair & Body Perfume Mist 236 ml
£23.47
£132.58 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95