CLEAN-Reserve Reserve Musk-NoirEau de Parfum Spray

CLEAN Reserve Reserve Musk Noir Eau de Parfum Spray

CLEAN-Reserve Reserve Musk-NoirEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£49.68
£1,324.80 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Clean Reserve H2EAU Musk Noir EDP 50 ml

2-7 days delivery
£69.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Geberit AquaClean Descaling product
£6.79
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
FizzClean Insta-Action Foaming Toilet Cleaner - FizzClean Foaming Toilet Cleaner for Effortlessly Clean and Sparkling Toilets, Removes Stains in 20 Minutes
£12.99
129.9 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Clean Reserve Blend Rain Eau de Parfum, 50ml
£48.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
CLEAN-Reserve Reserve FunPistachio PassionHair & Body Perfume Mist
£23.96
£135.38 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
CLEAN-Reserve Reserve Musk-NoirEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest offer

An opulent yet gentle aura surrounds the Musk Noir Eau de Parfum Spray from the H2EAU collection by CLEAN Reserve. This special creation differs from classic fragrances thanks to its innovative, water-based formula and offers an unadulterated, clear fragrance experience without the typical alcohol base. Floral accents of lily and violet open the bouquet in the top note, merging harmoniously with an initial, soft hint of musk. As the fragrance progresses, the composition gains noticeable depth as warm, enveloping accords of sweet vanilla and glowing amber unfold in the heart. The complex base note, which combines earthy patchouli with creamy sandalwood and gives the perfume a dark, almost mysterious character, ensures an elegant and long-lasting finish. Due to its special texture, the fragrance can often be perceived as particularly pleasant on the skin, as the formulation is designed to retain moisture. The design of the bottle emphasises the modern and natural aesthetic of the brand w
£49.68
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk