CLEAN Reserve Whipped Cherry Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

CLEAN-Reserve Reserve Whipped-CherryEau de Parfum Spray

CLEAN Reserve Whipped Cherry Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£74.97
£999.60 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Clean Reserve Whipped Cherry EDP 100 ml

2-7 days delivery
£101.99
Delivery from £4.95
CLEAN Reserve Whipped Cherry Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Cheapest offer

CLEAN Reserve Whipped Cherry Eau de Parfum Spray unites an exciting combination of fruity and gourmand notes. The fragrance opens with a lively composition of wild cherry, exotic pineapple and refreshing coconut water. This dynamic trio provides a sparkling opening that revitalises the senses. The heart note unfolds gentle floral nuances of mimosa blossom, almond blossom and apple blossom, which lend the fragrance a delicate yet elegant facet. Finally, the base note rounds off the fragrance experience with an irresistible blend of praline, vanilla cream, cherry and warm cedarwood, creating a gentle and indulgent finish. This eau de parfum is characterised not only by its exceptional fragrance composition, but also by its sustainable values. It is vegan, cruelty-free and produced with respect for the environment. Whipped Cherry is therefore not only an olfactory delight, but also a conscious choice for anyone who places particular value on responsible fragrance care.</p
£74.97
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Geberit AquaClean Descaling product
£6.79
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
REN Evercalm Sensitivity Relief Mist 100ml
£9.49
Compare 13 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Clean Reserve Sueded Oud Edp Spray 100ml
£40.25
Compare 10 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
CLEAN Reserve Fun Hair & Body Perfume Mist 236 ml
£23.47
£132.58 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95