Clear Mixing Bowls - 7 Litre - Size: 33 x 19 x 34cm - Wham - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£2.49
Delivery from £5.99

Wham Clear Mixing Bowl 7ltr [12182]

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£3.50
Delivery from £3.50

Wham Cuisine Mixing Bowl Clear 7Ltr

In stock
£8.43
Free Delivery

Wham Cuisine Mixing Bowl Clear 7Ltr

In stock
£9.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rosti Mepal Margrethe Mixing Bowl 3 Quart Clear
£6.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Rosti Mepal Lid Margrethe' Mixing Bowl 5 L
£4.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Pebbly - Mixing Bowl With Lid, 77 lear
£16.50
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Rosti Margrethe lid for bowl 3 l Clear
£3.90
Compare 3 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Set of 2 20cm MIXING BOWL CLEAR PLASTIC by WhiteFurze Salad Fruit Bowl
£6.24
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clear Mixing Bowls - 7 Litre - Size: 33 x 19 x 34cm - Wham - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Durable and easy to clean, these Round Mixing Bowls are a kitchen essential. With an easy to grip handle, accurate pout spout and graduated side measurements in pints and litres, these bowls help to make cooking and baking as hassle free as possible.
£2.49
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)