Clearblue 10 Digital Ovulation Tests, Digital Results Vs Visual Ovulation Test Strips, Find Your 2 Peak Days, Get Pregnant Faster, Accurate LH Test, Easy to Use, Free Period Cycle Tracker App

Used Offers from

10 x Clearblue Digital Ovulation LH Surge Fertility Test Kit Stick Pack Discreet

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Clearblue 10 Digital Ovulation Tests, Digital Results Vs Visual Ovulation Test Strips, Find Your 2 Peak Days, Get Pregnant Faster, Accurate LH Test, Easy to Use, Free Period Cycle Tracker App

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
1.7 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Clearblue 10 Digital Ovulation Tests, Digital Results Vs Visual Ovulation Test Strips, Find Your 2 Peak Days, Get Pregnant Faster, Accurate LH Test, Easy to Use, Free Period Cycle Tracker App

£17.91
Delivery from £4.49

Clearblue Ovulation Digital Test Kit

2-4 working days
£17.98
Delivery from £4.99

Clearblue 10 Digital Ovulation Tests, Digital Results Vs Visual Ovulation Test Strips, Find Your 2 Peak Days, Get Pregnant Faster, Accurate LH Test, Easy to Use, Free Period Cycle Tracker App

In stock
£18.75
Free Delivery

Clearblue 10 Digital Ovulation Tests, Digital Results Vs Visual Ovulation Test Strips, Find Your 2 Peak Days, Get Pregnant Faster, Accurate LH Test, Easy to Use, Free Period Cycle Tracker App

In stock
£18.79
Free Delivery

Clearblue Digital Ovulation Test with Dual Hormone Indicator Test 10 Pack

Delivers in 2-3 days
£18.89
Free Delivery

Clearblue Digital Ovulation Test 10

2-3 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £3.32

Clearblue Digital Ovulation Test Kit - 10 Tests, White

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Clearblue Digital Ovulation Test 2 Days 10 Units
£40.36
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
CLEARBLUE Advanced Digital Ovulation Test Kit 10 Tests, New Expiry 2027
£21.20
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clearblue Digital Ovulation Test Kit (OPK), 10 Tests
£22.79
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Clearblue Ovulation Test 10 Tests
£38.86
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Clearblue 10 Digital Ovulation Tests, Digital Results Vs Visual Ovulation Test Strips, Find Your 2 Peak Days, Get Pregnant Faster, Accurate LH Test, Easy to Use, Free Period Cycle Tracker App

Cheapest offer

NO OVULATION TEST BRAND IS MORE ACCURATE*! If you have any questions about your product experience, get in touch through the Contact Us section at clearblue.com or via phone: Freephone: UK 0800-917-2710, IE: 1800-812-607 (Mon-Fri 7:00 am-3:00pm) GET PREGNANT FASTER*: this Clearblue Ovulation Test pinpoints your 2 most fertile days and is 2x more accurate vs calendar methods*, providing you with the opportunity to get pregnant faster OPTIMAL TIMING FOR CONCEPTION: well-timed intercourse helps maximise your chances of getting pregnant. Once your LH surge is detected have sex at any time during the following 48 hours to maximise your chances of getting pregnant OVER 99% ACCURATE at detecting the luteinising hormone (LH) surge which signals your most fertile days, and 2X MORE ACCURATE vs calendar methods* PERSONALISED PREDICTIONS: Clearblue Ovulation Tests feature an Adaptive Algorithm that adjusts to your unique LH levels. Designed to detect MORE LH surges than without Adaptive Algorithm; and LOW LH surges (even below 25 mIU/ml) EASY-TO-READ RESULTS WITHIN 3 MINUTES: a clear, digital result screen with a ‘smiley face’ which indicates Peak Fertility days, allowing you to confidently plan intercourse DIGITAL RESULTS VS VISUAL LH TEST STRIPS: research shows 73% of women did not find ovulation test strips easy to use WORLD'S NO. 1: World's No. 1 selling brand*, with over 40 years of science
£16.99
amazon.co.uk