Clearblue Early Detection Pregnancy Test, Kit of 2 Tests

Used Offers from

Clearblue Early Detection Pregnancy Test, Kit of 2 Tests

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.40
4.2 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Clearblue Early Detection Pregnancy Test, Kit of 2 Tests

In stock
£8.90
Free Delivery

Clearblue Early Detection Pregnancy Test, Kit of 2 Tests

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Clearblue Early Detection Pregnancy Test, Kit of 2 Tests

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Clearblue Early Detection Pregnancy Test, Kit of 2 Tests

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Clearblue Ultra Early Pregnancy Test 2 tests

2-3 working days
£10.65
Delivery from £3.32

Clearblue Early Detection Pregnancy Test, Kit of 2 Tests

In stock
£10.79
Delivery from £3.60

2 x Clearblue 6 Day Visual Early Detection Pregnancy Test Stick Kit 99% Accurate

1-2 days
£11.00
Free Delivery

Clearblue Early Detection Pregnancy Test, Kit of 2 Tests

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

20x Clearblue Pregnancy Test Quick & Easy Early Detection (20x2)
£13.51
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.24
Clearblue Pregnancy Test Digital Ultra Early – 10 mIU/ml, Results 6 Days Early – 1 Test
£10.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clearblue Pregnancy Tests, Early Detection Pregnancy Test, Results 6 Days Early, 99% Accurate Results, 5 Tests, Packaging May Vary
£15.98
3.2 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Clearblue Pregnancy Tests, Early Detection Pregnancy Test, Results 6 Days Early, 99% Accurate Results, 3 Visual Tests
£10.20
3.4 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Clearblue Early Detection Pregnancy Test, Kit of 2 Tests

Cheapest offer

NO BRAND IS MORE ACCURATE: Clearblue is over 99 percent accurate RESULTS 6 DAYS EARLY: provides early detection of the pregnancy hormone, Test up to 6 days before your missed period EASY TO USE: ergonomic design and colour-changing extra wide tip for easy sampling, Theunique Floodguard(TM) Technology helps reduce reported usage error by over 70 percent ULTRA SENSITIVE: 10mIU/ml hCG sensitivity, no test can tell you sooner WORLD'S NO. 1: World's No. 1 selling brand, with over 40 years of science
£8.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk