Clearblue Pregnancy Test Digital with Weeks Indicator, 2

Clearblue Pregnancy Test With Weeks Indicator - 2 Tests - EXPIRY 30/06/2028

Used Offers from £14.99

Clearblue Pregnancy Test Digital with Weeks Indicator, 2

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.25
4.12 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Digital Pregnancy Test with Weeks Indicator 2 Count, Packaging May Vary

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.42
Free Delivery

Pregnancy Test - Digital with Weeks Indicator The Only Test That Tells You Ho...

Cheapest Total Price
£11.42
Free Delivery

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.42
Free Delivery

Clearblue Pregnancy Test With Weeks Indicator - 2 Tests - EXPIRY 30/06/2028

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Clearblue Pregnancy Test HOW MANY WEEKS 2 Digital Tests Brand New Long Expiry

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.89
GBP 6.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

Clearblue Pregnancy Test Digital with Weeks Indicator, 2

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

Clearblue Pregnancy Test Digital with Weeks Indicator, 2

In stock
£13.98
Free Delivery

Clearblue Pregnancy Test Digital with Weeks Indicator, 2

In stock
£14.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Clearblue Pregnancy Test Digital with Weeks Indicator, 2

Cheapest offer

NO BRAND IS MORE ACCURATE: Clearblue is over 99% accurate at detecting pregnancy from the day you expect your period WEEKS INDICATOR: tells you how many weeks since conception (results shown as 1-2,2-3,3+) - as accurate as ultrasound dating* CLEAR DIGITAL RESULTS: unmistakably clear results in words EASY TO USE: easy grip handle and wide tip No. 1 DOCTOR RECOMMENDED BRAND: Clearblue is the No. 1 brand most recommended in a survey of doctors in the UK*, with over 40 years of science No. 1 brand most recommended in a survey of doctors in the UK (data on file)
£8.25
amazon.co.uk