Clematis Florida Taiga 9cm Pot: One

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£11.99
Free Delivery

Thompson & Morgan 1 x Clematis Florida Taiga 9cm Pot

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£11.99
Free Delivery

Thompson and Morgan Clematis Florida Taiga Pot 9cm - Size: 200 x 100 x 100cm - Purple - Thompson & Morgan - Wilko

2-4 working days
£13.50
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Gardeners Dream Clematis Florida 'taiga' Deciduous Flowering Climber Garden Shrub Plant In Pot - 2 Litre Pot (60-80Cm Height Incl. Pot)
£34.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Thompson & Morgan Clematis Taiga 9Cm Potted Plant X 3
£21.98
Compare 3 prices
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clematis Florida Taiga Hardy Climber Perennial Plant
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Thompson & Morgan Clematis Taiga 11cm Potted Plant x 1
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thompson & Morgan Clematis Florida Taiga 11cm Potted Plant x 2
£26.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clematis Florida Taiga 9cm Pot: One

Cheapest offer

Clematis Florida Taiga distributed by Thompson and Morgan. As seen at the Chelsea Flower Show Supplied as pot-grown plants in 9cm nursery pots Profusion of extravagant double two-toned blooms Fully hardy getting bigger and better each year Its compact habit makes it ideal for covering walls and fencing or growing in a container as a spectacular patio feature Despite its opulent looks this exquisite Clematis is completely hardy undemanding and easy to prune simply cut back the stems to just above ground level each year Layer upon layer of violet petals are delicately tipped with white to create a spectacular contrast - one could easily mistake them for Passion Flowers Clematis ‘Taiga’ is a flamboyant climber which produces countless blooms right through summer against a background of rich green foliage Mature height 200cm (79 ) and spread 100cm (39 ) For best garden performance position in Sun Or Semi Shade when planting Full planting and aftercare instructions will be supplied Images s
£11.99
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk