Clement Creole Shrubb Liqueur d'Orange Liqueurs

Clément Rhum Clement Creole Shrubb: Orange Liqueur | Blended and bottled in Martinique | 40% Alcohol, 700ml | Perfect in cocktails or on ice

Clement Creole Shrubb Liqueur d'Orange Liqueurs

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 business days
£34.19
Delivery from £4.95

Rhum Clement Creole Shrubb Liqueur d'Orange 70cl

1-5 Working Days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.95

Clement Creole Shrubb Flavoured Rum, 70 cl

In stock
£43.38
61.97 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Clement Creole Shrubb Flavoured Rum, 70 cl

In stock
£43.38
61.97 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Clement Creole Shrubb Flavoured Rum, 70 cl

In stock
£43.75
Free Delivery

Clement Creole Shrubb Liqueur d'Orange Liqueurs

Cheapest offer

70cl / 40.00% - A strong, rich rum(rhum agricole in this case)-based liqueur made with orange peels and sugar cane. This is a stuning drink, and well worth trying.
£34.19
2-5 business days
masterofmalt.com