Clementoni Jurasic World Kit Excavation Multicolor Kids

Clementoni - 19205 - Jurassic World Dig Kit T-Rex E Pteranodon - Science Kit For Kids 6 Years, Excavation Kit Toy, Realistic Dinosaur, Excavate And Assemble Fossils

Used Offers from

Clementoni Jurasic World Kit Excavation Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£16.49
Delivery from £7.99

Clementoni - 19205 - Jurassic World Dig Kit T-Rex E Pteranodon - Science Kit For Kids 6 Years, Excavation Kit Toy, Realistic Dinosaur, Excavate And Assemble Fossils

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

19205 Jurassic World Dig T-Rex E Pteranodon-Science Kids 6 Years, Kit Toy, Realistic Dinosaur, Excavate and Assemble Fossils, Multicolour, 7X35X26

2-3 days
£22.79
Free Delivery

Clementoni - 19205 - Jurassic World Dig Kit T-Rex E Pteranodon - Science Kit For Kids 6 Years, Excavation Kit Toy, Realistic Dinosaur, Excavate And Assemble Fossils

£23.98
Free Delivery

Clementoni Jurasic World Kit Excavation Multicolor Kids

Cheapest offer

The fabulous Jurassic World 3 universe comes alive with exciting adventures on a trip to prehistoric times! Two plaster bricks to astilla with the help of a hammer and a chisel so you can work as a true archaeologist and return to life the skeletons of two dinosaurs:T-Rex and Pteranodon! The skeletons of the terrible T-Rex and Pteranodon are waiting for them to assemble.Enjoy a magical experience with these prehistoric creatures! A game that uses the main characters of the famous Jurassic World 3 movie to introduce children to paleontology.Instructions in 7 languages:Fr-nl-es-pt-tr-in-of.
£16.49
2 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)