Clementoni Jigsaw Puzzle Disney Snow White Story Maps 1000 Pieces - Puzzle For Adults 14-99 Years, Gift For Men/Women, Disney, Made In Italy, 39815

Clementoni 39815 Disney Princess Jigsaw Snow White Story Maps 1000 Pieces-Puzzle

Clementoni Jigsaw Puzzle Disney Snow White Story Maps 1000 Pieces - Puzzle For Adults 14-99 Years, Gift For Men/Women, Disney, Made In Italy, 39815

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.68
Delivery from £9.99

Puzzle 1000 Story Maps Śnieżka Clementoni Puzzle Top Quality Best

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Clementoni Jigsaw Puzzle Disney Snow White Story Maps 1000 Pieces - Puzzle For Adults 14-99 Years, Gift For Men/Women, Disney, Made In Italy, 39815

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£12.47
Free Delivery

Clementoni Jigsaw Puzzle Disney Snow White Story Maps 1000 Pieces - Puzzle For Adults 14-99 Years, Gift For Men/Women, Disney, Made In Italy, 39815

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.50
Delivery from £4.49

Clementoni Jigsaw Puzzle Disney Snow White Story Maps 1000 Pieces - Puzzle For Adults 14-99 Years, Gift For Men/Women, Disney, Made In Italy, 39815

In stock
£12.66
Free Delivery

Clementoni 1000 Piece Puzzle Sealed High Quality Premium Adult Kids Game Toy

£12.99
Free Delivery

Clementoni Jigsaw Puzzle Disney Snow White Story Maps 1000 Pieces - Puzzle For Adults 14-99 Years, Gift For Men/Women, Disney, Made In Italy, 39815

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.84
Delivery from £13.99

Puzzle 1000 Story Maps Śnieżka - Clementoni

Will usually delivered within 5 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.26
Free Delivery
Clementoni Jigsaw Puzzle Disney Snow White Story Maps 1000 Pieces - Puzzle For Adults 14-99 Years, Gift For Men/Women, Disney, Made In Italy, 39815

Cheapest offer

1000-piece jigsaw puzzle for adults Size of completed jigsaw puzzle: 70 x 50 cm The most appealing images, the greatest variety of sizes and signature Clementoni quality for a range that is a gold standard for jigsaw lovers everywhere. Acutely attuned to the importance of environmental awareness, Clementoni makes extensive use of recycled materials and avoids any components containing pollutants. Made in Italy. Visit Clementoni's support section to benefit from the “lost pieces” service, Manufacturer: Clementoni
£8.68
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Technical details

Target audience Adult - Adult

Weight & dimensions

Weight 870 g

Battery

Batteries required No

Features

Country of origin Italy
Sounding No
Product type Jigsaw puzzle
Product colour Multicolour
Recommended age (min) 14 yr(s)
Suggested gender Any gender
Recommended age group Adult
License Disney

Safety warning

Safety warning Warning
Safety directive age warning (2009/48/CE) Not suitable under 14 years
EU TSD language French
EU TSD warning To be used under direct adult supervision, Not for children under 36 months
Not for children 0-3 years Yes

Packaging content

Manual languages French
Packaging languages French
Batteries included No
Number of puzzles 1

Packaging data

Package width 370 mm
Package depth 55 mm
Package height 281 mm
Package weight 933.333 g
Package tare weight 63.33299999999997 g
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• 1000 intricately designed pieces for immersive fun
• Dimensions: 69 x 50 cm for display
• Great gift for all ages and occasions