Clementoni Baby Soft Blocks - Clemmy Sensory Puppy Dog Blue - Soft Building Blocks, Clemmy Blocks for Kids 6 Months, Bricks Washable, Construction Set, Development & Activity Toy, Made In Italy, 17488

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.54
Delivery from £4.49

Clementoni Baby Soft Blocks - Clemmy Sensory Puppy Dog Blue - Soft Building Blocks, Clemmy Blocks for Kids 6 Months, Bricks Washable, Construction Set, Development & Activity Toy, Made In Italy, 17488

£15.74
Delivery from £4.49

Clementoni Baby Soft Blocks - Clemmy Sensory Puppy Dog Blue - Soft Building Blocks, Clemmy Blocks for Kids 6 Months, Bricks Washable, Construction Set, Development & Activity Toy, Made In Italy, 17488

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£19.73
Delivery from £0.49

Clementoni Clemmy Sensory in Blue, Stimuleert De Baby-motoriek, Leksak, Multicol

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.30
Free Delivery

Clementoni Clemmy Sensory in Blue, Stimuleert De Baby-motoriek, Leks (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 20 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clementoni- Friends Play Mat: Multi-Colour Baby Tummy Time Playmate, Soft Toys Gift for Newborns, Infants & Toddlers, 100% Washable, Ideal for Early Years Development (0+ Months)
£30.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clementoni Disney Mickey First Activities
£14.48
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.46
Clementoni, 17394, Disney Baby Mickey Goodnight Plush, educational toy for toddlers
£32.02
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Clementoni Disney Minnie First Activities Multicolor 6 Months Kids
£14.48
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.54
Clementoni Baby 17417, Pete the Puppy Plush Toy for Babies, Ages 0 months Plus
£18.31
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Clementoni Baby Soft Blocks - Clemmy Sensory Puppy Dog Blue - Soft Building Blocks, Clemmy Blocks for Kids 6 Months, Bricks Washable, Construction Set, Development & Activity Toy, Made In Italy, 17488

Cheapest offer

Towable doggy with cover for keeping the blocks Contains 4 soft Clemmy blocks The relief texture stimulates sensory skills and activities Discover all the sensory toys of the Soft Clemmy range. Let your child play in total safety with Clemmy: ultra-soft tested material that’s dishwasher safe., Manufacturer: Clementoni
£9.54
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.