Clementoni Clemmy Touch And Play Pieces Clear Kids

Clementoni Clemmy Bag 40

Clementoni Clemmy Touch And Play Pieces Clear Kids

Cheapest Price
8-10 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

Clementoni Baby Soft Blocks - Clemmy Bag 40 Pieces - Soft Building Blocks, Clemmy Blocks for Kids 6 Months, Bricks Washable, Construction Set, Development & Activity Toy, Made In Italy, 17878

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£23.09
Free Delivery

Clementoni Baby Soft Blocks - Clemmy Bag 40 Pieces - Soft Building Blocks, Clemmy Blocks for Kids 6 Months, Bricks Washable, Construction Set, Development & Activity Toy, Made In Italy, 17878

In stock
£23.12
Free Delivery

Clemmy Soft Bag with 40 blocks

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Clementoni Baby Soft Blocks - Clemmy Bag 40 Pieces - Soft Building Blocks, Clemmy Blocks for Kids 6 Months, Bricks Washable, Construction Set, Development & Activity Toy, Made In Italy, 17878

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.75
Free Delivery

Clementoni Baby Soft Blocks - Clemmy Bag 40 Pieces - Soft Building Blocks, Clemmy Blocks for Kids 6 Months, Bricks Washable, Construction Set, Development & Activity Toy, Made In Italy, 17878

£27.96
Free Delivery

Clementoni Baby Soft Blocks - Clemmy Bag 40 Pieces - Soft Building Blocks, Clemmy Blocks for Kids 6 Months, Bricks Washable, Construction Set, Development & Activity Toy, Made In Italy, 17878

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.24
Delivery from £13.99

Clementoni Baby Soft Blocks - Clemmy Bag 40 Pieces - Soft Building Blocks, Clemmy Blocks for Kids 6 Months, Bricks Washable, Construction Set, Development & Activity Toy, Made In Italy, 17878

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£29.32
Delivery from £13.99

Clementoni Baby Soft Blocks - Clemmy Bag 40 Pieces - Soft Building Blocks, Clemmy Blocks for Kids 6 Months, Bricks Washable, Construction Set, Development & Activity Toy, Made In Italy, 17878

In stock
£32.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Clementoni Clemmy Touch And Play Pieces Clear Kids

Cheapest offer

Clementoni Clemmy Touch & Play Pieces: Soft & Safe First Building BlocksIntroduce your baby to the wonderful world of creative play with the Clementoni Clemmy Touch & Play Pieces, the perfect first building toy designed to delight the senses and nurture development. Specially created for the littlest of builders, these unique soft blocks offer a safe, engaging, and multi-sensory experience that supports your child´s crucial early growth stages. Watch as your baby discovers the joy of stacking, building, and exploring with a toy that is as safe as it is fun.The transparent bag contains 40 colorful Baby Clemmy bricks, designed for children from 6 to 18 months to play safely. Very soft and lightly scented, they are ideal for sensory exploration, as they stimulate visual perception, tactile perception, attention and observation skills. Made of non-toxic and washable material, they are easy to grasp and stack, and encourage the child´s imagination and creativity. Safe and washable All Clemm
£22.99
8-10 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Package type Bag

Learning & training skills

Learning & training skills Hand-eye coordination development, Motor skills training

Features

Recommended age (min) 0.6 yr(s)
Number of pieces 40 pc(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Material Rubber
Product colour Multicolour

Product information

At a glance

• Vibrant hues: Engaging colors stimulate imagination.
• Safe materials: Non-toxic and chew-friendly options.
• Skill development: Enhances problem-solving and creativity.

Similar products

Clementoni Soft Clemmy Blocks Bag 20pcs
£13.99
Compare 11 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Clementoni 17134.7 "Clemmy Baby" Soft Blocks (48-Piece)
£44.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery