Clementoni Jigsaw Puzzle - Marvel Panorama 39611 - 1000 pieces, Ages 10+, Multi-coloured
Clementoni 39611, Marvel Panorama Puzzle for Children and Adults - 1000 pieces, Ages 10 Year Plus, Multi Coloured
Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.90
Delivery from £9.99
Clementoni 39611, Marvel Panorama Puzzle for Children and Adults - 1000 pieces, Ages 10 Year Plus, Multi Coloured
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.05
Free Delivery
Clementoni 39611, Marvel Panorama Puzzle for Children and Adults - 1000 pieces, Ages 10 Year Plus, Multi Coloured
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.54
Delivery from £4.49
Clementoni 39611, Marvel Panorama Puzzle for Children and Adults - 1000 pieces, Ages 10 Year Plus, Multi Coloured
£14.54
Delivery from £4.49
Clementoni 39611, Marvel Panorama Puzzle for Children and Adults - 1000 pieces, Ages 10 Year Plus, Multi Coloured
In stock
£16.20
Free Delivery
Clementoni Marvel Jigsaw Puzzle 1000 Pieces New Panorama Puzzle Multi-coloured
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.04
Delivery from £19.25
Clementoni 39611, Marvel Panorama Puzzle for Children and Adults - 1000 pieces, Ages 10 Year Plus, Multi Coloured
In stock
£24.64
Free Delivery
Product Information
Features
| Maximum number of players | 1 |
| Product type | Jigsaw puzzle |
| Product colour | Multicolour |
| Recommended age (max) | 99 yr(s) |
| Recommended age (min) | 10 yr(s) |
| Suggested gender | Any gender |
| Recommended age group | Adult & Child |
| Character | Marvel |
| Genre | Television/films |
Packaging content
| Number of puzzles | 1 |
| Number of puzzle pieces | 1000 pc(s) |
Packaging data
| Package width | 400 mm |
| Package depth | 60 mm |
| Package height | 210 mm |
| Package type | Box |
Product information
At a glance
- Durable pieces for easy handling by small hands.
- Vibrant artwork stimulates creativity and imagination.
- Educational benefits enhance problem-solving and teamwork skills.
Similar products
Clementoni - 31726 Jigsaw Puzzle 1500 Pieces for Adults and Teenagers, Collection, Theme of Staircase Towards the Port, Gift Idea for Men and Women, Made in Italy, 59.2 x 84.4 cm
£8.84
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Clementoni Jigsaw Puzzle Museum Collection – Liberty Leading the People – 1000 pcs – Made in Italy
£10.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clementoni Jigsaw Puzzle Stranger Things, Puzzle for Adults 14-99 Years, Compact box, Made in Italy, 39978
£8.00
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Clementoni Jigsaw Puzzle 1000 pieces, Collection, Shades of Santorini, Puzzle for Adults 14-99 Years, Made in Italy, 39885
£8.48
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.00