Clementoni Message Pen Creator Studio, none

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£14.99
Delivery from £4.95

Clementoni The Message Pens - Customise Colourful Pens with Beads, Stickers and Letters for Kids 6+

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.60
0.02 GBP/1.0 gram
Delivery from £1.99

Idea Message Pen Creator Set

3 to 5 days
£17.60
Delivery from £3.95

Clementoni Idea Message Pen Creator

1-4 days
£18.75
Delivery from £3.99

Clementoni The Message Pens - Customise Colourful Pens with Beads, Stickers and Letters for Kids 6+

Cheapest Total Price
£20.00
Free Delivery

Clementoni The Message Pens - Customise Colourful Pens with Beads, Stickers and Letters for Kids 6+

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£20.00
Free Delivery

Clementoni The Message Pens - Customise Colourful Pens with Beads, Stickers and Letters for Kids 6+

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Clementoni Creator Message Colored Pen Lab Blue

1 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

Clementoni The Message Pens - Customise Colourful Pens with Beads, Stickers and Letters for Kids 6+

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Clementoni Idea Pen Creator Studio Stitch One Colour
£19.99
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Clementoni Message Pen Lab (i-18211) Craft Kit Pink
£21.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Clementoni Message Pen Creator Studio, none

Cheapest offer

Inspire endless creativity with the Clementoni Message Pen Creator Studio! This exciting pen-making kit empowers children to design and personalise their very own pens using a vibrant array of beads, stickers, and letters. Imagine their delight as they craft colourful, one-of-a-kind pens that reflect their unique style.The set comes complete with a handy workstation and a full set of tools - a dedicated station for effortless pen creation. It's more than just a toy; it's a fantastic way to spark imagination, enhance fine motor skills, and encourage personal expression through engaging, hands-on play. Designed and made with quality in Italy, this studio is suitable for ages 6 and up, offering hours of creative fun.. Design and personalise unique pens. Includes beads, stickers, and letters for customisation. Comes with a workstation and tools. Encourages imagination and fine motor skills. Suitable for ages 6 and over
£14.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk