Clementoni Hello Kitty 1000 Pieces Puzzle Compact Box for Teens and Young Adults Age 14+, Made in Italy, Fun and Educational Screen Free Play, Builds Focus, Problem Solving and Fine Motor Skills

CLEMENTONI PZL 1000 HELLO KITTY -2- COMPACT BOX - 37118

Used Offers from

Clementoni Hello Kitty 1000 Pieces Puzzle Compact Box for Teens and Young Adults Age 14+, Made in Italy, Fun and Educational Screen Free Play, Builds Focus, Problem Solving and Fine Motor Skills

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£11.26
Free Delivery

Clementoni Hello Kitty 1000 Pieces Puzzle Compact Box for Teens and Young Adults Age 14+, Made in Italy, Fun and Educational Screen Free Play, Builds Focus, Problem Solving and Fine Motor Skills

In stock
£11.29
Free Delivery

Clementoni Hello Kitty 1000 Pieces Puzzle Compact Box for Teens and Young Adults Age 14+, Made in Italy, Fun and Educational Screen Free Play, Builds Focus, Problem Solving and Fine Motor Skills

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Clementoni Hello Kitty 1000 Pieces Puzzle Compact Box for Teens and Young Adults Age 14+, Made in Italy, Fun and Educational Screen Free Play, Builds Focus, Problem Solving and Fine Motor Skills

In stock
£12.08
Free Delivery

Clementoni Hello Kitty 1000 Pieces Puzzle Compact Box for Teens and Young Adults Age 14+, Made in Italy, Fun and Educational Screen Free Play, Builds Focus, Problem Solving and Fine Motor Skills

In stock
£12.75
Free Delivery

Clementoni Hello Kitty 1000 Pieces Puzzle Compact Box for Teens and Young Adults Age 14+, Made in Italy, Fun and Educational Screen Free Play, Builds Focus, Problem Solving and Fine Motor Skills

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.18
Delivery from £13.99

1000 Piece Puzzle - Clementoni - Hello Kitty and Her Friends - For Ages 14 and Up

10-15 days
£14.75
Free Delivery

Clementoni Hello Kitty 1000 Pieces Puzzle Compact Box for Teens and Young Adults Age 14+, Made in Italy, Fun and Educational Screen Free Play, Builds Focus, Problem Solving and Fine Motor Skills

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.26
Delivery from £0.49

Clementoni Hello Kitty 1000 Pieces Puzzle Compact Box for Teens and Young Adults Age 14+, Made in Italy, Fun and Educational Screen Free Play, Builds Focus, Problem Solving and Fine Motor Skills

In stock
£17.27
Delivery from £4.50
• 1
• 2

Similar products

CLEMENTONI PZL 1000 HQC LIGHTS OF THE DANUBE 2026 COMPACT - 37113
£11.06
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CLEMENTONI PZL 1000 HQC GOLDEN HOUR AT ELTZ CASTLE 2026 COMPACT - 37109
£11.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CLEMENTONI PZL 1000 HQC MALEFICIUM 2026 COMPACT - 37110
£11.20
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CLEMENTONI PZL 1000 KUROMI COMPACT BOX =2025= - 37120
£11.96
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CLEMENTONI PZL 1000 COMPACT CULT MOVIES 2026 - ET - 37516
£11.96
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clementoni Hello Kitty 1000 Pieces Puzzle Compact Box for Teens and Young Adults Age 14+, Made in Italy, Fun and Educational Screen Free Play, Builds Focus, Problem Solving and Fine Motor Skills

Cheapest offer

1000-piece jigsaw puzzle for adults Size of completed jigsaw puzzle: 70 x 50 cm The most appealing images, the greatest variety of sizes and signature Clementoni quality for a range that is a gold standard for jigsaw lovers everywhere Acutely attuned to the importance of environmental awareness, Clementoni makes extensive use of recycled materials and avoids any components containing pollutants Made in Italy Visit Clementoni's support section to benefit from the “lost pieces” service, Manufacturer: Clementoni
£11.26
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk