Clementoni - Robo Beetle Robotic Toy for Children: Interactive STEM Toy, Educational Robotics Kit, Fun & Engaging Robotics Experience for Kids (8+ Years)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.29
Free Delivery

Clementoni - Robo Beetle Robotic Toy for Children: Interactive STEM Toy, Educational Robotics Kit, Fun & Engaging Robotics Experience for Kids (8+ Years)

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Clementoni - Robo Beetle Robotic Toy for Children: Interactive STEM Toy, Educational Robotics Kit, Fun & Engaging Robotics Experience for Kids (8+ Years)

In stock
£11.45
Free Delivery

Robo Beetle Robotics Toy Interactive STEM Build and Learn Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Robotic Beetle Toy Build and Learn Science Museum STEM Educational Toy

£11.99
Free Delivery

Clementoni - Robo Beetle Robotic Toy for Children: Interactive STEM Toy, Educational Robotics Kit, Fun & Engaging Robotics Experience for Kids (8+ Years)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

61352, Robo Beetle Robotic Toy for Children, Ages 8 Plus

2-3 days
£15.94
Free Delivery
Clementoni - Robo Beetle Robotic Toy for Children: Interactive STEM Toy, Educational Robotics Kit, Fun & Engaging Robotics Experience for Kids (8+ Years)

Cheapest offer

Innovative Robotic Toy: The Clementoni Robo Beetle introduces kids to the exciting world of robotics with its interactive features STEM Learning Fun: Designed to enhance problem-solving and coding skills, this toy promotes STEM education through engaging play Visibility: The upper part of Robo Beetle's body is transparent, leaving the internal cogs completely visible and allowing children to observe the mechanisms that cause the robot to move around Durable & Safe Design: Built with child-friendly materials to ensure a safe and robust play experience Perfect Gift for Young Engineers: Ideal for children aged 8+ years who are fascinated by technology and robotics, making learning fun and interactive, Manufacturer: Clementoni
£10.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Clementoni Science & Play RoboBeetle, STEM Toy for Boys, Build a Robot Bug with Edge Detection, Visible Gears & 6 Moving Legs, Ages 8+, Made in Italy, English Version, 75066
£12.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Robo Beetle Interactive Robotic Toy To Build and Learn - Blue
£10.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95