Clementoni- Science & Play Lab: NASA Telescope, Kids Astronomy Telescope, Up to 300x Magnification, Educational Space Explorer Toy for Kids (8+ Years)

Clementoni Science & Play 75087 children science toy

Clementoni- Science & Play Lab: NASA Telescope, Kids Astronomy Telescope, Up to 300x Magnification, Educational Space Explorer Toy for Kids (8+ Years)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£52.71
Free Delivery

Clementoni- Science & Play Lab: NASA Telescope, Kids Astronomy Telescope, Up to 300x Magnification, Educational Space Explorer Toy for Kids (8+ Years)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£52.71
Free Delivery

Clementoni- Science & Play Lab: NASA Telescope, Kids Astronomy Telescope, Up to 300x Magnification, Educational Space Explorer Toy for Kids (8+ Years)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.37
Delivery from £13.99

Clementoni- Science & Play Lab: NASA Telescope, Kids Astronomy Telescope, Up to 300x Magnification, Educational Space Explorer Toy for Kids (8+ Years)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£65.87
Free Delivery

Clementoni- Science & Play Lab: NASA Telescope, Kids Astronomy Telescope, Up to 300x Magnification, Educational Space Explorer Toy for Kids (8+ Years)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£65.88
Free Delivery

Clementoni- Science & Play Lab: NASA Telescope, Kids Astronomy Telescope, Up to

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.15
Free Delivery

Clementoni- Science & Play Lab: NASA Telescope, Kids Astronomy Telescope, Up to 300x Magnification, Educational Space Explorer Toy for Kids (8+ Years)

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

Clementoni- Science & Play Lab: NASA Telescope, Kids Astronomy Teles (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 22 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.57
Free Delivery
Clementoni- Science & Play Lab: NASA Telescope, Kids Astronomy Telescope, Up to 300x Magnification, Educational Space Explorer Toy for Kids (8+ Years)

Cheapest offer

Launch into Space! Explore the wonders of the universe with this fun and educational telescope for children Magnificent Views: See the moon, stars and planets in detail with up to 300x magnification and interchangeable eyepieces Steady Exploration: The sturdy tripod extends up to 130cm for stable observations Learn & Play: Includes an illustrated manual to help kids discover the basics of astronomy Perfect for Ages 8+ Years: A fantastic gift for budding astronomers, igniting their curiosity about space, Manufacturer: Clementoni
£52.71
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Package width 610 mm
Package depth 225 mm
Package height 95 mm
Package weight 1.3 kg
Package type Box

Power

Batteries required No
Power source Not supported

Features

Country of origin Italy
Theme Astronomy
Recommended age (min) 8 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Product type Telescope

Product information

At a glance

• High-definition optics for clear celestial views.
• 20x and 40x zoom for detailed observations.
• Durable and lightweight for easy portability.