Clementoni Set-Idea-Small Kit Lab Fantasy-Creative Toys, Laboratory, Coloured, Personalised Pens Girls, Art and Crafts for Kids 6 Years, 18827, Multicolour

Used Offers from

Clementoni Set-Idea-Small Kit Lab Fantasy-Creative Toys, Laboratory, Coloured, Personalised Pens Girls, Art and Crafts for Kids 6 Years, 18827, Multicolour

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 8 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.00
Delivery from £4.49

Clementoni Fantasy Small Pen Creator Set Age 6+

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Clementoni Set-Idea-Small Kit Lab Fantasy-Creative Toys, Laboratory, Coloured, Personalised Pens Girls, Art and Crafts for Kids 6 Years, 18827, Multicolour

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.48
Delivery from £4.49

Clementoni Set-Idea-Small Kit Lab Fantasy-Creative Toys, Laboratory, Coloured, Personalised Pens Girls, Art and Crafts for Kids 6 Years, 18827, Multicolour

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.49
Delivery from £0.49

Clementoni Set-Idea-Small Kit Lab Fantasy-Creative Toys, Laboratory, Coloured, P

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Clementoni Set-Idea-Small Kit Lab Fantasy-Creative Toys, Laboratory, Coloured, Personalised Pens Girls, Art and Crafts for Kids 6 Years, 18827, Multicolour

In stock
£12.20
Free Delivery

Clementoni Set-Idea-Small Kit Lab Fantasy-Creative Toys, Laboratory, Coloured, Personalised Pens Girls, Art and Crafts for Kids 6 Years, 18827, Multicolour

In stock
£12.77
Delivery from £4.50

Clementoni Set-Idea-Small Kit Lab Fantasy-Creative Toys, Laboratory, Coloured, Personalised Pens Girls, Art and Crafts for Kids 6 Years, 18827, Multicolour

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.10
Free Delivery

Clementoni Set-Idea-Small Kit Lab Fantasy-Creative Toys, Laboratory, Coloured, Personalised Pens Girls, Art and Crafts for Kids 6 Years, 18827, Multicolour

Cheapest offer

An original creative kit with which to assemble 3 pens and personalise them with different fantasy-style decorations A practical and rich kit containing: 3 pens, 4 different-coloured inks, 3 characters and all the tools for making them. A new Idea game allowing children to create and personalise their pens with lots of accessories and decorations Children will be able to do much more than just personalise a pen: they can create by unleashing their imagination Devised and designed in Italy. Recommended age: 6 years and up., Manufacturer: Clementoni
£6.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk