Clementoni Science & Play: Smart-Tech Greenhouse - STEM Toy Age 8+

Clementoni Smart-Tech Greenhouse - Interactive STEM Plant Science Kit with Sensors, LCD Screen and Growth Modes for Kids 8+

Used Offers from

Clementoni Science & Play: Smart-Tech Greenhouse - STEM Toy Age 8+

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Clementoni Smart-Tech Greenhouse - Interactive STEM Plant Science Kit with Sensors, LCD Screen and Growth Modes for Kids 8+

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Clementoni Science & Play Smart-TECH Greenhouse

1-4 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.99

Clementoni Smart-Tech Greenhouse - Interactive STEM Plant Science Kit with Sensors, LCD Screen and Growth Modes for Kids 8+

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Smart Tech Greenhouse Science Kit Grown Your Own Plants

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Smart Tech Greenhouse Interactive Plant Science Kit 8 Years Plus

£29.99
Free Delivery

Clementoni Science & Play Smart Tech Green House

3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.95

Smart Tech Greenhouse

Delivery in 1-4 Days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99

Clementoni Smart-Tech Greenhouse - Interactive STEM Plant Science Kit with Sensors, LCD Screen and Growth Modes for Kids 8+

In stock
£35.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Clementoni Smart-Tech Greenhouse ? Interactive STEM Plant Science Kit with Sensors, LCD Screen and Growth Modes for Kids 8+
£32.48
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Smart Tech Greenhouse Laboratory Science Kit - Various Colours
£29.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clementoni Science & Play: Smart-Tech Greenhouse - STEM Toy Age 8+

Cheapest offer

SMART MONITORING: Sensors and LCD screen track temperature, humidity and light LED ALERTS: Lights indicate when plants need water or conditions...
£27.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com