Cleo Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£197.00
Delivery from £5.45

Gianni CHIARINI Leather cross body bag Cleo Shoulder Bag Cognac light brown

In stock
£204.24
Free Delivery

Gianni Chiarini Cleo Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 23 cm brown

3-5 days
£235.00
Free Delivery
Cleo Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Gianni Chiarini Cleo Shoulder Bag pairs a crescent-shaped suede silhouette with versatile carrying options. The cognac suede and gold-tone hardware make it a stylish everyday shoulder bag. Key attributes: Brown | Suede leather | Top zip closure | Slim adjustable and removable shoulder strap | Dark brown braided leather handle | Dust bag included | Crescent-shaped silhouette | Leather logo patch on front | Gold-tone metal hardware | Dimensions & fit: 30x 16x 10 cm | Composition & care: Suede leather
£197.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bugatti Cleo Shoulder Bag 36 cm brown
£67.07
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Bugatti Cleo Shoulder Bag 36 cm black
£67.07
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Bugatti Cleo Shoulder Bag 31 cm brown
£67.07
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Bugatti Cleo Shoulder Bag 33 cm brown
£91.09
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95