Clicgear 4.5 trolley - Black

Clicgear Model 4.5 Golf Push Cart, Premium 3-Wheel Foldable Walking Golf Cart (Black)

Clicgear 4.5 trolley - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£289.00
Free Delivery

Manual Golf Cart Clicgear 4.5 Black

5 - 7 days
£329.00
Free Delivery
Clicgear 4.5 trolley - Black

Cheapest offer

NEW FEATURES: New command centre console with: sound-amplifying phone holder, magnetic and hook & loop storage pads, charging cord access, 3 ball holder New storage bag and mesh basket New adjustable drink holder that holds anything from a skinny can to a wide bottle New internally routed brake cable ADDITIONAL FEATURES: Magnetic Rangefinder Mount Umbrella Holder Accessory Tabs Silicone bag strap system Adjustable upper saddle Quickly folds down to a compact 13” x 15” x 24” Front-wheel engaged hand brake Independent handle adjustment
£289.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Clicgear XL Cooler Bag for Model 4.0 and 8.0+ Golf Push Carts | Insulated Storage for Keeping Drinks Cold
£70.01
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.28
Clicgear 3.5/4.0 Storage Bag
£69.00
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Free Delivery