Click Mode CMA025 White Moulded 10AX 1 Gang Intermediate Plate Switch

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£2.72
Delivery from £0.00

Click Scolmore Mode Single Light Switch Intermediate 10A 1 Gang White - Cma025

1-3 working days
£6.76
Delivery from £6.00

Click Intermediate Plate Switch 10 Amp White PVC

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery
Click Mode CMA025 White Moulded 10AX 1 Gang Intermediate Plate Switch

Cheapest offer

Click Mode CMA025 White Moulded 10AX 1 Gang Intermediate Plate Switch MODE - A Stylish, Contemporary & Flexible Range of Smooth Profile Accessories There are many crucial elements of any interior design - the more obvious ones are décor and furnishings. Less obvious but no less important are electrical accessories; particularly wall accessories which, by their very nature need to be located in prominent line of sight positions. When selecting wiring accessories designers have often compromised their schemes as they have been unable to identify a suitable flexible solution to satisfy their ideas. Mode accessories can now provide that flexibility with a comprehensive selection of products ranging from the humble light switch and socket outlet through to more specialised products dealing with the very latest developments in telephone and satellite products. Mode accessories have been conceived and developed as a high quality, flexible and modern solution to virtually any domestic wiring r
£2.72
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

Similar products

Click Mode CMA025 10A White Intermediate Switch
£7.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Click Mode CMA025 10A White Intermediate Switch
£7.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery