Click OA036AG Weatherproof IP66 2G 13A DP Switched Socket

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£13.64
Delivery from £0.00

Click OA036AG Aquip66 Double Switched Socket 2G DP 13A Outdoor Weatherproof IP66

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.89
GBP 15.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Click Aquip 66 2 Gang 13 Amp Switched Socket Outdoor Weatherproof IP66 OA036AG

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Delivery from £2.79

Click OA036AG Aquip66 2 Gang 13 Amp DP Switched Socket Outdoor Weatherproof IP66

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.75
Free Delivery

Click Scolmore Aquip Weatherproof Double Switched Plug Socket 13A IP66 - OA036AG

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.19
Free Delivery

Click OA036AG Aquip66 2 Gang Outdoor Weatherproof IP66 Double Socket 13Amp DP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
GBP 18.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Click OA036AG Aquip66 2 Gang 13 Amp DP Switched Socket Outdoor Weatherproof IP66

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Click OA036AG 'Aquip' Outdoor Weatherproof Socket IP66 2 Gang Double Pole 13 Amp

£21.60
Free Delivery

Waterproof Weatherproof Double Outside Socket 2 Gang IP66 13 amp Quality Socket

In stock
£22.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Click OA036AG Weatherproof IP66 2G 13A DP Switched Socket

Cheapest offer

Click OA036AG Weatherproof IP66 2G 13A DP Switched Socket CLICK IP66 Weatherproof Sockets & SwitchesA comprehensive selection of weatherproof electrical accessory products are featured in the following pages. The polycarbonate construction makes the Aquip66 range a durable and long lasting heavy duty range of products.All switch products are of modular construction allowing the installer total freedom in designing customised switching solutions according to on-site requirements.All socket outlets are tested and approved to BS1363. Unfurnished enclosures are available for use in conjunction with our extensive range of Minigrid & Gridpro modules.. This item is 2G 13A DP Switched Socket Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£13.64
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

Similar products

OA036AG Click 2 Gang Weatheproof 13A Dp Sw Socket Ip66
£35.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Click OA036AG 'Aquip' Outdoor Weatherproof Socket IP66 2 Gang Double Pole 13 Amp
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 Gang 13A DP IP66 Weatherproof Switched Socket Uniy- Grey x1
£19.84
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery