Clif Bar Energy Bars White Chocolate Macadamia - 68g

Clif White Chocolate Macadamia Bar (68g) White Chocolate One Size

Clif Bar Energy Bars White Chocolate Macadamia - 68g

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£3.95
Free Delivery

(Pack of 1) Clif Bar - White Chocolate Macadamia - (68g)

In stock
£34.60
2883.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Clif Bar White Chocolate Macadamia Bar 68g (Pack of 24)

In stock
£57.41
35.18 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Similar products

68 G Energy Bar X 12 - White Chocolate And Macadamia
£19.99
Compare 10 prices
decathlon.co.uk
CLIF BAR Minis - Snack Bar - White Chocolate Macadamia Nut - Plant Based Protein - 10 x 28 g
£15.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clif Natural Energy Bar 68g - Pack of 12 - White Chocolate Macadamia
£19.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £5.95
Clif Bar - Energy Bar Box of 12 x 68g Bars Sports Nutrition , White Chocolate Macademia Nut, One Size
£36.39
3.03 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clif Bar Mini Energy Bar - Box Of 10 - White Chocolate Macadamia / Box Of 10
£11.95
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Clif Bar Energy Bars White Chocolate Macadamia - 68g

Cheapest offer

The Clif Bar Energy Bars White Chocolate Macadamia are a delicious and nutritious snack that will give you the energy you need to power through your day. Made with organic rolled oats, organic brown rice syrup, and organic cane syrup, these bars are packed with 9g of protein and 4g of fiber. The white chocolate macadamia flavor is a delicious combination of sweet and salty that will satisfy your cravings. The bars are also vegan, non-GMO, and contain no artificial flavors, colors, or preservatives. These bars are perfect for a quick snack on the go, or as a pre- or post-workout snack. They are easy to store and transport, and can be enjoyed at any time of day. The bars are individually wrapped, making them easy to grab and go. They are also a great source of energy for long days, and can help you stay focused and energized. The Clif Bar Energy Bars White Chocolate Macadamia are a great way to get the energy you need without sacrificing taste. With their delicious flavor and nutritious
£3.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk