ClimAir Wind Deflector Black Compatible with Volkswagen Passat 3B/3BG 10/1996- 4/5-Door

ClimAir CL 1838D Wind Deflectors Dark compatible with Volkswagen Passat 3B/3BG 10/1996- 4/5-doors

ClimAir Wind Deflector Black Compatible with Volkswagen Passat 3B/3BG 10/1996- 4/5-Door

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.99
Free Delivery

ClimAir Wind Deflector Black Compatible with Volkswagen Passat 3B/3BG 10/1996- 4/5-Door

£70.04
Free Delivery

ClimAir Wind Deflectors for VW Passat 3BG Saloon 2000-2005 4-door

Will usually delivered within 18 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

ClimAir Wind Deflectors for VW Passat 3B/B5 Saloon 1996-2000 4-door

£79.99
Free Delivery

ClimAir Wind Deflectors for VW Passat Syncro 3BL Saloon 2000-2005 4-door

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

ClimAir Wind Deflectors for VW Passat Variant 3B/B5 Estate 1996-2000 5-door

£79.99
Free Delivery

ClimAir Wind Deflectors for VW Passat Variant 3BG Estate 2000-2005 5-door

£79.99
Free Delivery

ClimAir Wind Deflectors for VW Passat W8 Variant 3BS Estate 2000-2005 5-door

£79.99
Free Delivery

ClimAir Wind Deflectors for VW Passat 3BG Saloon 2000-2005 4-door

£129.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ClimAir Wind Deflector Black Compatible with Volkswagen Passat 3B/3BG 10/1996- 4/5-Door

Cheapest offer

Custom-fit, ready made for Volkswagen Passat 3B / 3BG Colour: Black Made of premium cast acrylic glass Allows fresh air circulation even in rain and reduces wind noise Set of 2 for front side doors
£61.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.