ClimAir Wind Deflectors Black Compatible with Volkswagen Golf III 5 Door/Estate / Vento Saloon 1991-1998

ClimAir Wind Deflectors for VW Golf III & Vento - Black - 1991-1998 (5-door/Estate/Saloon)

ClimAir Wind Deflectors Black Compatible with Volkswagen Golf III 5 Door/Estate / Vento Saloon 1991-1998

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.99
Free Delivery

ClimAir Wind Deflectors for VW Golf III 1HXO, 1HX1, 1H Hatchback 1991-1997 5-dr

Will usually delivered within 18 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

ClimAir Wind Deflectors for VW Vento 1HXO Saloon 1992-1998 4-door

£79.99
Free Delivery

ClimAir Wind Deflectors for VW Golf III Variant 1H, 1HXO Estate 1993-1997 5-door

£79.99
Free Delivery

ClimAir Wind Deflectors for VW Golf III Variant 1H, 1HXO Estate 1993-1997 5-door

£129.99
Free Delivery

ClimAir Wind Deflectors for VW Vento 1HXO Saloon 1992-1998 4-door

£129.99
Free Delivery

ClimAir Wind Deflectors for VW Golf III Hatchback 1991-1997 5-door

£129.99
Free Delivery
ClimAir Wind Deflectors Black Compatible with Volkswagen Golf III 5 Door/Estate / Vento Saloon 1991-1998

Cheapest offer

Custom-fit, ready made for Volkswagen Golf III / Vento Colour: Black Made of premium cast acrylic glass Allows fresh air circulation even in rain and reduces wind noise Set of 2 for front side doors
£61.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

ClimAir Wind Deflectors Black Compatible with Volvo S60 Saloon 2000-2009
£61.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ClimAir Front Wind Deflectors (with ABE) 03-3769D, Colour: Black
£58.47
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ClimAir Wind Deflectors compatible with Kia Carens 5 doors 2006-2013
£56.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ClimAir Wind Deflectors compatible with Subaru Legacy sedan/Outback 2009-
£56.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ClimAir Wind Deflectors compatible with Opel Corsa A 3 doors 1982-1992
£56.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery