Climbing Bag Black Diamond Trail Vista 28 Orange M/L

Black Diamond - Hiking day bag - Trail Vista 28 Burnt Sienna - Size M/L - Red Red M/L

Climbing Bag Black Diamond Trail Vista 28 Orange M/L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£97.57
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond - Hiking day bag - Trail Vista 28 Burnt Sienna - Size M/L - Red Red M/L

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£97.90
Delivery from £11.99

Black Diamond Trail Vista 28l Backpack Orange M-L

2-4 working days
£105.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Trail Vista Backpack 28L orange brown - M-L

Delivery in 4 days
£107.51
Delivery from £4.99
Climbing Bag Black Diamond Trail Vista 28 Orange M/L

Cheapest offer

The Trail Vista 28L is a technical daypack with an innovative adjustment system that offers the perfect balance between functionality and weight, making it the ideal companion for efficient day hikers and those looking to cover a fair number of miles. Featuring Slide-Fit adjustment technology, it easily adapts to your size. The lightweight internal structure of this pack distributes loads evenly, providing comfort while carrying your gear. The ventilated EVA back panel offers support and airflow, while a continuous, cushioned hip belt with soft mesh support ensures a comfortable carry. The pocket on the shoulder strap, the hip belt pockets, and the Z-Pole trekking pole system keep your essential accessories handy, while the expandable pockets and ice axe holder offer additional carrying solutions. The stowable rain cover quickly deploys in case of a downpour.Main material 100% recycledSlide-Fit adjustment system for a perfect fit to torso lengthLightweight internal structure for even..
£97.57
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Black Diamond Trail Vista FLZ trekking poles black beige (pair) - 135
£84.65
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Hiking day bag - Trail Vista 28 Burnt Sienna - Size M/L - Red Red M/L
£97.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Practical and lightweight hiking backpack - Beta Light 45 Backpack Storm Gray - Size S - Grey Grey S
£260.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Lightweight 3 Section Walking Poles - Black Diamond Trail Cork Trekking Poles
£76.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Trail Cork Poles
£72.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99