Climbing harness Ocun Mojo Rouge TU

Used Offers from

Climbing harness Ocun Mojo Rouge TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£48.10
Delivery from £16.99

Ocun - Kid's Mojo - Full-body harness size One Size, red

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£49.35
Delivery from £4.49

Ocun Mojo Junior Harness Red Boy

1 working day(s)
£66.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Ocun - Twist Quattro - Climbing harness size XS-M, blue
£80.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ocun Webee Harness M
£75.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Climbing harness for children Ocun Gris TU
£23.36
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ocun - Twist Kid - Climbing harness size XXS, red
£49.35
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ocun Twist Harness Junior XS
£39.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Climbing harness Ocun Mojo Rouge TU

Cheapest offer

Mojo is a full body harness with color-coded attachment loops centered in the middle of the body for safety and optimal pressure distribution in case of a fall. It is designed to fit the body of small children and is fully adjustable.Fully adjustableComfortable leg loops with extension strap4x 30 mm steel slide buckle1 gear loop
£48.10
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk