Salewa Agner Harness Men

Climbing harness Salewa Agner Vert L

Salewa Agner Harness Men

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.75
Free Delivery

Climbing harness Salewa Agner Vert L

2-6 working days
£86.36
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Agner Harness - Climbing harness size L, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£98.96
Free Delivery

Salewa Agner Harness Green L Men

1 working day(s)
£98.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Salewa - NXT Light Harness - Climbing harness size XL, grey
£67.46
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Climbing harness Salewa Agner Vert XL
£86.36
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - NXT Light Harness - Climbing harness size M, grey
£67.46
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Agner Harness Women
£84.99
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Climbing harness Salewa Agner Vert S
£86.36
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Agner Harness Men

Cheapest offer

The padded hip belt and soft leg loops ensure a high level of comfort without pressure points, for long climbing tours; skin-friendly inner material remains pleasantly cool even in the heat The flat, laminated construction and soft edges won't cut in, while the lightweight design (only 295 g) supports every movement - for rock, ice and alpine routes Reinforced anchor points and abrasion-resistant outer material ensure durability; the internal webbing construction distributes the load evenly for greater stability Two rigid and two flexible gear loops plus a rear loop offer space for carabiners and ice screws; for alpine multi-pitch routes and climbing in winter The lightweight aluminium buckle and compact bag make it suitable for travelling; suitable for summer climbing days
£80.75
amazon.co.uk