Climbing harness Salewa Agner Vert S

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£86.36
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Agner Harness - Climbing harness size S, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£98.96
Free Delivery

Salewa Agner Harness Green S Men

1 working day(s)
£98.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Agner Harness Men

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa - NXT Light Harness - Climbing harness size XL, grey
£67.46
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Climbing harness Salewa Agner Vert XL
£86.36
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - NXT Light Harness - Climbing harness size M, grey
£67.46
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Agner Harness Women
£84.99
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - NXT Harness - Climbing harness size M, grey
£121.46
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Climbing harness Salewa Agner Vert S

Cheapest offer

The Agner is a versatile, lightweight and comfortable climbing harness, featuring a low-profile laminated construction. Its padded waist and thigh straps provide good comfort, while the internal load-bearing strap ensures excellent support. Inside, the soft lining keeps your skin cool, and the soft edges allow for great freedom of movement. Made with durable outer fabric and reinforced tie-in points. Light enough for summer sports, yet with alpine capacity for multiple pitches: two rigid gear loops at the front, two soft gear loops, a rear gear loop, and slots for ice clippers. An excellent versatile model available in four different sizes.
£86.36
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk