Black Diamond - Climbing/Mountaineering helmet - Vapor Helmet Envy Green - Size M/L - Black Black M/L

Climbing helmet Black Diamond Vapor M/L (58/63 cm)

Used Offers from

Black Diamond - Climbing/Mountaineering helmet - Vapor Helmet Envy Green - Size M/L - Black Black M/L

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£90.50
Delivery from £11.99

Black Diamond - Vapor Helmet - Climbing helmet size 58-63 cm - M/L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£116.96
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Vapor Junior Helmet Black M-L Kids

1 working day(s)
£120.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Vapor Climbing Helmet - M/L (Envy Green)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BLACK DIAMOND Half Dome - Men - Grey - size 58/63- model 2026 58/63
£37.82
Compare 11 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Black Diamond - Climbing helmet - Capitan Helmet Kid's Ultra Blue/Persimmon Blue one size
£41.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
BLACK DIAMOND Vapor Helmet - Men - White / Black - size 58/63- model 2026 58/63
£90.50
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Unisex - Adult MIPS Vision Helmet Climbing Helmet, S/M
£83.50
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Climbing/Mountaineering helmet - Vapor Helmet Envy Green - Size M/L - Black Black M/L

Cheapest offer

The Vapor Helmet Envy Green is the brand's Black Diamond lightest climbing and mountaineering helmet in the range, whilst also being breathable and comfortable.Offering ultra-lightweight, low-profile and highly ventilatedprotection, this climbing helmet features a foam -lined side panel and a polycarbonate shell to minimise weight whilst still providing effective and durable protection. The strap adjustment system ensures a precise fit and makes it easier to keep the harness secure, whilst the removable head torch hooks provide the reliability needed to keep your head torch firmly in place during pre-dawn departures or when abseiling after dark.For long-lasting and effective protection during your climbing and mountaineering sessions, choose the Vapor.
£90.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk