Climbing shoes Black Diamond Momentum 41,5

Used Offers from

Climbing shoes Black Diamond Momentum 41,5

Cheapest Price
4 days
£61.22
Delivery from £16.99

Climbing shoes Black Diamond Momentum Noir 41,5

2-6 working days
£62.21
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond Momentum Climbing Shoes Black EU 41 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£67.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Momentum Climbing Shoes Dark Grey Black - 41.5

Delivery in 4 days
£72.75
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Momentum Climbing Shoes - Climbing shoes size 41,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£78.15
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Momentum Climbing Shoes UK 7.5 Black

In stock
£79.86
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

LA SPORTIVA Kubo W - Women - Black / Purple / Red - size 5- model 2026 5
£100.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
EB Guardian 3.0 - Mixte - Blue / Black - size 10- model 2026 10
£87.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
EB Nebula S - Women - Black / Red / Blue - size 3.5- model 2026 3.5
£83.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
EB Nebula S - Women - Black / Red / Blue - size 4.5- model 2026 4.5
£83.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
EB Nebula S - Women - Black / Red / Blue - size 34.5- model 2026 34.5
£83.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Climbing shoes Black Diamond Momentum 41,5

Cheapest offer

Designed to prioritise absolute comfort, the climbing shoe Momentum Velcro also excels in performance. Featuring a technical mesh tongue and a micro-suede upper, the Momentum Velcro has plenty of advantages: targeted stretch, support in strategic areas, and exceptional breathability, effective during long sessions in climbing gyms as well as on long routes outdoors. The neutral shape offers comfort and performance for a wide range of climbing styles, making it an ultra-versatile shoe that supports your progress.Weight: 581 gCountry of origin: China[Upper] 55% Polyester, 45% Rubber[Lining] 60% Polyester, 40% Suede[Midsole] 100% TPU[Outsole] 100% Rubber
£61.22
4 days
directrunning.co.uk