Climbing shoes Black Diamond Momentum 42,5

Cheapest Price
4 days
£66.51
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond Momentum Climbing Shoes Black EU 42 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £4.99

Climbing shoes Black Diamond Momentum Noir 42,5

2-6 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond Momentum Climbing Shoes Dark Grey Black - 42.5

Delivery in 4 days
£71.10
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Momentum Climbing Shoes - Climbing shoes size 42,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£72.21
Delivery from £4.49

Black Diamond Men's Momentum Climbing Shoes (Moonstone/Black)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Momentum Climbing Shoes UK 8.5 Black

In stock
£80.60
Delivery from £9.99
Climbing shoes Black Diamond Momentum 42,5

Cheapest offer

Designed to prioritise absolute comfort, the climbing shoe Momentum Velcro also excels in performance. Featuring a technical mesh tongue and a micro-suede upper, the Momentum Velcro has plenty of advantages: targeted stretch, support in strategic areas, and exceptional breathability, effective during long sessions in climbing gyms as well as on long routes outdoors. The neutral shape offers comfort and performance for a wide range of climbing styles, making it an ultra-versatile shoe that supports your progress.Weight: 581 gCountry of origin: China[Upper] 55% Polyester, 45% Rubber[Lining] 60% Polyester, 40% Suede[Midsole] 100% TPU[Outsole] 100% Rubber
£66.51
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Mad Rock - D2.One Hv Black Grey Green - 44.5 - Climbing shoes
£109.91
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Mad Rock - D2.One Hv Black Grey Green - 45 - Climbing shoes
£109.91
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
EB - Black Opium 3.0 Noir Bleu - 37.5 - Climbing shoes
£79.11
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Mad Rock - D2.One Hv Black Grey Green - 42 - Climbing shoes
£109.91
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
LA SPORTIVA Katana - Men - Yellow / Black - size 7- model 2026 7
£105.51
Compare 11 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99